K9data.com

Golden Retriever

Looking for a Golden Retriever puppy? Click here.

Benny x Klaris

Five generation pedigree:

Benny x Klaris
INTERCh, GRANDCh,ClubCh, JChCZ,ChCZ,ChD(VDH),ChSK Watterloo Misantos 5xNational Winner, Club Winner,BIS, 10x BOB
ICh, Fr.Ch, German, VDH, Lux. Ch, Lux. JCh Inassicas Coriander reserve at Crufts 2004
SE U(U)CH NO UCH Cheer's Way Of The World
NU Ch., NV '90 Shanlimore Baronet
Eng. SH. CH. Nortonwood Silvanus
Dabess Zelana
Cheers Nathalie
SV-91 SUCH NUCH Knegarens Stars'n Stripes
Cheer's It's My Favourite
Inassicas Sea Mayweed
Stenbury Waterwing Shot
Eng. SH. CH. Jobeka Jasper of Nortonwood
Stenbury Water Music
Inassicas Chacarelle
Perrimay Hector
Inassicas Marie Rouge
JCh CZ, Ch CZ Brenda of Dream Team
MultiCh,Int & HrCh Karvin Zaicca Klubsieger''01,Top winning GR in Croatia''01 & 02
Fin. CH. Kerrien Raleigh
Eng. CH. Sansue Golden Ruler
Eng. SH. CH. Kerrien C'Est La Vie JW
Karvin Greta Garbo
Gunhills Dalbury
Karvin Par Amour
ICh, MCh, MJCh Ordoghegyi Berni Eni Tara
Jackralee St. Nicholas
Eng. SH. CH. Linchael Conspiracy Of Chevanne
Jackralee Misty Dawn
Ordoghegyi Berni Holly
Int.CH HCH HJCH Glengilde Kwizz Ava of Galans Hungaria Derby Winner
C'Shirene of Top Team
Klaris Chlupate stesti Res.CACT
JCh CZ, Ch CZ, Ch SK Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron ''U''
DE/VDH/LUX CH Xanthos Gryffindor Bundessieger 2003
Eng Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW
Eng.Sh.Ch Perrimay Hugo Of Fenwood
Eng. SH. CH. Ritzilyn Stage Door Jenny
Xanthos Purple Patch
Rainscourt Son Of A Gun
Xanthos Orange Blossom (1 CC, 1RCC)
J.Ch. Slo/Sh Ch Slo Timeless Golden Amy my Love Winner Prag 2009
Dt. CH./ Champion CZ/Veteran Champion DRC Sunbeam Gentle D.J. Evening Star
Styal Sky Master
Dt. Ch/VDH Ch/Dt. Jg. CH Amy von der Räuberburg
Dt Ch/VDH Ch/VetCh Remington Romantic Amy
Eng Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander
Remington Ritzy
Ch CZ, Grand Ch CZ Victoria Chlupate stesti Club winner
High Rival Golden Erinor
Lux./VDH./Ger./Dutch Ch. Ritzilyn Man About Town Brussels Winner 1999
Eng CH Paudell Easter Plantagenet at Kerrien
Eng. SH. Ch. Ritzilyn Vivacity
CH CZ Annabella (CLP/GR/501/96) Club winner
Floyd v. d. Beerse Hoeve
ELOY van de Willekeshof
Blondie Chlupate stesti
Fantastic Golden v. Axenfels
Shantey Master of the House
Cina riccardi
Ch CZ Aida z Tlukoce
Ch. Dorion Belaja
Edna z Jivat

Return to home page


Use of this site is subject to terms and conditions as expressed on the home page.