K9data.com

Golden Retriever

Looking for a Golden Retriever puppy? Click here.

Ich./CZ Ch./Pl Ch. Blade Bodie of Blue Erinor Best Golden retriever 1999, Club winner  (6/21/1996-2009)

Five generation pedigree:

Ich./CZ Ch./Pl Ch. Blade Bodie of Blue Erinor Best Golden retriever 1999, Club winner
Dutch/Ger./VDH./Arg./Lux. CH. Standfast Angus WW-91-92-93, JWW-90
NUCH Mjaerumhogda's Crusader
Fin. CH. Noravon Cornelius
Eng. CH. Nortonwood Faunus
Eng. CH. Camrose Cabus Christopher
Nortonwood Fantasy of Milo
Styal Simone
Eng. CH. Camrose Cabus Christopher
Eng. CH. Styal Sibella
Nord. Ch. Gitles Natascha
NO UCH Camrose Voravey
Camrose Octavius
Camrose Westley Loretia
Nor. CH. Gitles Fredrikke
Brambledown Harvester
Gitles Camilla
Eng. CH. Westley Ramona KCJW
Eng. CH. Gaineda Consolidator Of Sansue
Glennessa Escapade
Stenbury Seaskomer
Glennessa Zeeta
Eng. SH. CH. Rachenco Charnez of Gaineda JW
Eng. CH. Camrose Cabus Christopher
Alexia Of Tillwood Rachenco
Eng. Ch. Westley Martha
Eng. CH. Nortonwood Faunus
Eng. CH. Camrose Cabus Christopher
Nortonwood Fantasy of Milo
Eng. Ch. Westley Victoria
Eng. Ch. Sansue Camrose Phoenix
Eng. Ch. Westley Jacquetta
CH CZ Annabella (CLP/GR/501/96) Club winner
Floyd v. d. Beerse Hoeve
Dutch Ch. Westley Floyd VDH Ch.
UK Sh Ch Lacons Enterprise
Eng. CH. Camrose Cabus Christopher
Lacon's Annaliesa
Eng. Ch. Westley Mabella
Eng. CH. Nortonwood Faunus
Eng. Ch. Westley Victoria
Debbie v. d. Beerse Hoeve JW Amsterdam ''81
Ysbert Floris van Spokendam
Chienholme Cassius
Abigail Wykeham
Zariska Ramona van Spokendam
Chienholme Cassius
Austie van Oostloorn
ELOY van de Willekeshof
OKLI Robo
Westrose St. Pipiah
Eng. Ch. Pinecrest Salvador
Brekswood Angelin
TOSCA Robo
Ysbert Floris van Spokendam
ANOUSCHKA Robo
ASTRID van Steglitz
Goody (NHSB 1124491)
Fiddelo (NHSB 633880)
Bianca (NHSB 1030099)
DIANA van Steglitz
REX (NHSB 103698)
MAIRA v.d. MAARNSE MEENT

Return to home page


Use of this site is subject to terms and conditions as expressed on the home page.