K9data.com

Golden Retriever

Looking for a Golden Retriever puppy? Click here.

Nat.JR., Int. JR CH. Gemma Sparkling Sapphire Of The Moonlit Meadow CGC, RN  (4/25/2018-)

Five generation pedigree:

Nat.JR., Int. JR CH. Gemma Sparkling Sapphire Of The Moonlit Meadow CGC, RN
Nat.JR. / Int.JR. / Int. CH. Nalimana Magic Volcano
Ch. Ser Silkstyle Flame of Anor
IntCh,JCh,Ch Ser,Club Winner 2011, Swanavly Imperial Peridot
Int.Ch.Srb.Ch, CroCH,Jun.CH,Club Winner '07 Nunsbrook Peregrine Falcon Qualified for Crufts for Life
Eng.Sh.Ch Marjamez Midnight Cowboy at Westervane JW
Nunsbrook Tanager JW
Int.Ch.,Cro Ch. & Scg Ch., Club Win.''05 Swanavly Silver Jade Crufts Qual for Life
Eng. SH. Ch./Dutch/Ger./VDH Ch. Garbank Lislone Jackpot
Int.Ch.& Yu Ch.CruftsQual for Life Deerfold Silver Promise ClubWinnerBest BitchBob Bis 2000 &2001
Sr. Ch. Silkstyle Careless Heart
SerCH Swanavly Nordic Seal Ch Reproduction
NUCH Siatham Raynor
Int.Ch & Yu.Ch.CruftsQual for Life Swanavly San Simone Club Winner Best Bitch2004
Sr. Ch. Alfa Silkstyle
ICH, Multi CH, Nat.Work.Ch Erinderry King Of The Blues Working Test - 2xCACT
CH Bjanka (JR 72685)
JCHSer,ChSer, CHBIH Club Winner 2013 BISS Magic Mandoline
Int.Ch.Srb.Ch, CroCH,Jun.CH,Club Winner '07 Nunsbrook Peregrine Falcon Qualified for Crufts for Life
Eng.Sh.Ch Marjamez Midnight Cowboy at Westervane JW
CH Linchael Persian Orchid SGWC
Eng. SH. CH. Gaineda Imperial Ice of Marjamez
Nunsbrook Tanager JW
Eng. CH. Severy Bartholomew Of Westley
Nunsbrook Just Jazz JW
JCH Ser Angela's Golden's Daisy
Angela's Goldens Lucky Dreamer
Int.Ch.& Scg Ch. Swanavly Silver Jasper
Aurora Victoria of Goldika
Ch. Swanavly San Bernanda
Int. Ch Ritzilyn Chancellor
Int.Ch.& Yu Ch.CruftsQual for Life Deerfold Silver Promise ClubWinnerBest BitchBob Bis 2000 &2001
INT CH. Honors Ch. Lilly Sparkling Jewel Of The Moonlit Meadow RI CGC
Jun RUS CH; RUS CH; RKF CH Difiramb Iz Stolitsy Urala
RUSCH,JCHRUS,4xCHNKP,CHRKF All My Dream in Famous Family
WW'09'11, EW'07'08, JEW'05, Int CH, Multi CH Dewmist Silk Screen Working Test, Middle European Winner 2006
SU(U)CH NORDV-03 NUCH, VWW-08 Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
ChSwe, Den, Nor, NordW-03, VWW-08 Styal Silksilla SweW-04, BOB World Dog Show 2008
HJCH, HCH Cosmona's Keepsake Club winner
FI & SE & EE Ch Lovehayne Wallace Qualified in the field
FIN.CH Cosmona's Indian Dance
Russian JunCh, Rus Ch, RKF Ch ULYBKA IZ STOLITSY URALA Club Champion
JunChRus, ChRus, JunChNkp, 2ChNkp DERBY FOR URAL EVIDOG
SK CH, Champion's of Champion 2007 Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Working Trial (1st.prize)
JCh Excellent Magic Is Friendly
GrChRus, ChRus, RKF, NRC, JChRus ERDOSKERTI ZSOKA
ChHun Brave Benjie Z Lesnych Ostepow
Homokgyöngy - Szigeti Aliza Ability Test, Breed Exhibition
Sugar Valleys Lilly Of The Valley
Yates Twin Steer 'Axle'
Taller Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda
C.I.E,LTU&SWE(show)CH,FIN JW-01&FIN W-07,VetWW`10 Royal Salute du Pays de Boheme
IntCh, ChRUS, LIT, EST, MONT, RKF, LIT WINNER2006 Enessi iz Stolitsy Urala
Snowypines Indigo Moon
Camrose Chevanne Appollo
Linda Star Of Rock Rejentowka
Princess 'Libby' Ann's Treasure
SK CH, Champion's of Champion 2007 Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Working Trial (1st.prize)
Dutch Ch., Ger. Ch., VDH Ch., Ger. Jr. CH. Xanthos Apple Jack Europa Jgs Sgr01, Bundessieger06, Brussels Winner
Molly v.d. Beerse Hoeve
Pannon Terra Eagle Eye
Int.Ch,Multi Ch,Multi Jun.Ch Erinderry Night Dreamer National Working Ch.,Clubwinner 09'
CAC Zampanzar Happy Land

Return to home page


Use of this site is subject to terms and conditions as expressed on the home page.